SRAM PG-1050 11-36T

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £52.99to £112.6612 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Cassette PG-1050 10-speed
• Material: Forged 7000 series alloy, heat-treated steel
• Optimized tooth profile and shift ramps for precise gear changes
• Semi-spider design for optimal stiffness-to-weight ratio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-36T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Bicycle Gearing PG-1050 10 Speed Cassette MTB Road 11-36T - Silver 5 Sizes FWS151128
SRAM Bicycle Gearing PG-1050 10 Speed Cassette MTB Road 11-36T - Silver 5 Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sram Pg1050 10 Speed 11-36t Cassette FWS151136
Sram PG1050 Cassette Top quality Power Glide II Shimanocompatible cassette Compatible with any Shimano or Sram 10 speedsetup Hard wearing steel...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-36T, Silver FWS151136
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide Lock Ring Material: Forged 7000 Series Alloy Sprocket Material: Heat-Treated Steel Weight: 11-32T - 299g, 11-23T - 250g
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-36T, Silver FWS151136
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide Lock Ring Material: Forged 7000 Series Alloy Sprocket Material: Heat-Treated Steel Weight: 11-32T - 299g, 11-23T - 250g
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10SPD 11-36T FWS151136
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10SPD 11-36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg 1050 Cassette 10 Speed One Color 11X36
The PowerGlide 1050 cassette offers an innovative approach to 10Speed cassette design Our cassette performance is optimized bymaterial choice tooth...
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 11-36T Powerglide Shifting Performance FW151136
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 11-36T Powerglide Shifting Performance, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike SRAM PG-1050 10-Speed 11-36T Cassette FWS151136
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike SRAM PG-1050 10-Speed 11-36T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed 11-36T FWS151136
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed 11-36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed 11-36T FWS151136
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed 11-36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Sram pg1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10spd FWS151136-
Sram pg1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.00
£80.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SRAM PG-1050 Cassette - 10 Speed 11-36t Silver 00.2418.034.004
...
prodImage
£112.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Cassette PG-1050 10-speed
Material: Forged 7000 series alloy, heat-treated steel
Optimized tooth profile and shift ramps for precise gear changes
Semi-spider design for optimal stiffness-to-weight ratio

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-36T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
e-bikes.direct
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel