SRAM PG-1050 11-28T

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £34.99to £76.008 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Cogset Cassette PG-1050 10-speed
• Material: Aluspider
• Optimized tooth profile and shift ramp design for precise gear changes
• Weight: 250g (11-23T), 299g (11-32T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-28T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver 002418034002
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T FW95241 / BM LEFT
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide Lock Ring Material: Forged 7000 Series Alloy Sprocket Material: Heat-Treated Steel Weight: 11-32T - 299g, 11-23T - 250g
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-28T FW95241 / BM LEFT
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide Lock Ring Material: Forged 7000 Series Alloy Sprocket Material: Heat-Treated Steel Weight: 11-32T - 299g, 11-23T - 250g
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Apex PG-1050 Road Bike Cassette PG1050 10spd 11-28 FW151128
SRAM Apex PG-1050 Road Bike Cassette PG1050 10spd 11-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(11-28T, One Colour) SRAM PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed FWS151128
SRAM: THE PATH TO GREATNESS The PowerGlide™ 1050 cassette offers an innovative approach to 10-Speed cassette design. Our...
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10SPD 11-28T FWS151128
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette: 10SPD 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 10SPD 11-28T FWS151128
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 10SPD 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 10SPD 11-28T FWS151128
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 10SPD 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Cogset Cassette PG-1050 10-speed
Material: Aluspider
Optimized tooth profile and shift ramp design for precise gear changes
Weight: 250g (11-23T), 299g (11-32T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-28T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel