SRAM PG-1030 11-32 cassette (00.2418.033.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £32.99to £88.748 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Toothed ring cassette PG-1030
• 10-speed, 11-32 teeth
• PowerGlide technology for smooth shifting
• Weight: 395g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1030 11-32 cassette (00.2418.033.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM 10-Speed 11-36T Cassette, PG-1020 2418033002
SRAM 10-Speed 11-36T Cassette, PG-1020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£32.99
£35.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-32T B008JHQMHG
Technology Highlight(s): PowerGlide Material: Aluminum Spider with Steel Cogs Colours: Durable Nickle Chrome finish Weight: 395g
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed MTB or Road Cassette 10SP 11-32T (Compatible with Shimano)
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed MTB or Road Cassette 10SP 11-32T (Compatible with Shimano), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed 11-32t Silver FWS131132
TheSRAMPG-1030cassetteprovidestenspeedchaincompatibilityatanattractiveprice.
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Trail / Cycling PG1030
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Trail / Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1030 Cassette - 10 speed 11-28T Silver 2418033002
SRAM PG1030 Cassette - 10 speed 11-28T Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1030 10 Speed Cassette: 10Spd 11-32T
Sram Pg1030 10 Speed Cassette: 10Spd 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Bicycle Cassette 11-32T PG-1030
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Bicycle Cassette 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toothed ring cassette PG-1030
10-speed, 11-32 teeth
PowerGlide technology for smooth shifting
Weight: 395g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1030 11-32 cassette (00.2418.033.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
gromstar_components
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.60
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel