SRAM Level disc brake 160 mm (00.5018.106.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £55.00to £105.306 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Disc Brake
• Material: Aluminum
• Brake System: Hydraulic
• Brake Fluid: DOT 5.1
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level disc brake 160 mm (00.5018.106.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram bike Level Front 950Mm Hose Black 160Mm G2Cs Disc Rotor DBS8106002
Sram bike Level Front 950Mm Hose Black 160Mm G2Cs Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.00
£58.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
SRAM Level Brake w/Rotor
SRAM Level Brake w/Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM DB LVL BLK L/F 950 160 G2CS OIS A1 11353185
Length: 950 mm/1800 mm (VR/HR) Department: Unisex Brake disc: G2CS 160 mm (included) Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£74.01
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level Front Hose 160 MM G2CS Rotor With Mounting Hardware A1 DBS8106002
SRAM: The SRAM Level brake levels the playing field with power and reliability stuffed into a lightweight package. This is a no-nonsense performer,
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Level Brake w/Rotor
SRAM Level Brake w/Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Sram Level Front 950Mm Hose Black 160Mm G2Cs Disc Rotor DBS8106002
Sram Level Front 950Mm Hose Black 160Mm G2Cs Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc Brake
Material: Aluminum
Brake System: Hydraulic
Brake Fluid: DOT 5.1
Weight: 430 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level disc brake 160 mm (00.5018.106.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£52.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£56.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
sueyield
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.50
biketart*
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel