SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.014)
from £102.992 offers
Price History- GX Eagle DUB Crankset
- Material: Forged Aluminum
- Compatibility: 11 and 12-speed
- DUB technology for improved bottom bracket fit and future-proofing
Price History
1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.014)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size B08B2PFVNS
Material: forged aluminium Bottom bracket not included Compatibility: 11 and 12 speed Brand: Sram

£102.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size 11316234
Material: forged aluminium Bottom bracket not included Compatibility: 11 and 12 speed Brand: Sram

£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| GX Eagle DUB Crankset |
| Material: Forged Aluminum |
| Compatibility: 11 and 12-speed |
| DUB technology for improved bottom bracket fit and future-proofing |
Price History
1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.014)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
105 Reviews
Latest
Ordered 175mm, but received 165mm
|
29/09/2022
|
From Trustami
The SRAM eagle GX dub cranks are priced well made to look great and could have been 5 star review. The set I got were suppose to be 175 but actually 165(stamped on crank arms and Original box label also has 165mm. Amazon...View More warehouse relabeled as New 175mmView Less
Ordered 175mm, but received 165mm
|
29/09/2022
|
From Trustami
The SRAM eagle GX dub cranks are priced well made to look great and could have been 5 star review. The set I got were suppose to be 175 but actually 165(stamped on crank arms and Original box label also has 165mm. Amazon...View More warehouse relabeled as New 175mmView Less
As expected
|
24/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Worth it
As expected
|
24/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Worth it
Looks great, works great
|
09/08/2022
|
From Trustami
I upgraded the NX groupset on a 2022 Specualized Stumpjumper Comp Alloy, all GX except for the cassette. I went from 30t to 32t front chainring and it feels like I have more useful gearing now.
With reviews from
Back
Next
SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.014) Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 105 reviews
Popular Products