SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.001)

Price History
• SRAM Trigger Shifter GX 2x11-speed
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram MTB SLP8209001 GX Trigger Front with Discrete Clamp Shifter - Black B00V8S06NO
Multi-position mounting Aluminium pull lever Discrete clamp Color: Black
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx anteriore 2x11 velocità nero B00V8S06UM
SRAM comando trigger gx anteriore 2x11 velocità nero
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Trigger Shifter GX 2x11-speed
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£30.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel