SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £59.99to £152.477 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Derailleur
• Technologies: X-ACTUATION, ROLLER BEARING CLUTCH, CAGE LOCK
• Compatible with 10-42 cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX 2 x 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Medium or Long Cage 007518082000
SRAM GX 2 x 11 Speed Rear Derailleur - Medium or Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX 2x11 Speed Rear Derailleur
SRAM GX 2x11 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM RD GX 2X11SPD LONG CAGE BLK 2715725
AM RD GX 2X11SPD LONG CAGE BLK
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Sram Gx Bicycle Rear Derailleur With 2 X 11 Speed Long Cage Black
X actuation technology eliminates slop and shifting variationRoller bearing Clutch technology delivers maximum drivetrainstability even through the...
prodImage
£152.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GX 2x11 Speed Rear Derailleur 007518082000
SRAM GX 2x11 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX 2X11 REAR DERAILLEUR 11 SPEED, LONG CAGE 007518082000
SRAM GX 2X11 REAR DERAILLEUR 11 SPEED, LONG CAGE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£125.00
£129.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Sram Rear Derailleur Gx 2X11-Speed Long Cage Black: Black 11Spd Long RDP8082000
Sram Rear Derailleur Gx 2X11-Speed Long Cage Black: Black 11Spd Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Technologies: X-ACTUATION, ROLLER BEARING CLUTCH, CAGE LOCK
Compatible with 10-42 cassette

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel