SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £20.99to £42.9912 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Shift lever
• 2 x 10-speed shifting systems and Exact Actuation
• Type: Trigger
• Gears: 10, 2
• System Compatibility: FD: 2s, RD: 10s, Set: FD: 2s/RD: 10s
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX 10-Speed Trigger Shifter Right 00.7018.208.002
SRAM GX 10-Speed Trigger Shifter Right, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£20.99
£23.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
SRAM GX Trigger Gear Shifter - 10 Speed - MTB AM ENDURO 007018208002
SRAM GX Trigger Gear Shifter - 10 Speed - MTB AM ENDURO, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 10 velocità nero B00V8S03CS
Multi-position mounting Aluminium pull lever Discrete clamp Material: Metal Sport type: cyclisme Multi-position mounting Aluminium pull lever
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter - 10 Speed - Black 007018208002
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter - 10 Speed - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX 10-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black 007018208002
SRAM GX 10-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram GX - 10 Speed Right Trigger Shifter - With Discrete Clamp - Black 00.7018.208.002
Sram GX - 10 Speed Right Trigger Shifter - With Discrete Clamp - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX 10-Speed Mountain MTB Bike Individual Trigger Shifter - RH Rear 00.7018.208.002
SRAM GX 10-Speed Mountain MTB Bike Individual Trigger Shifter - RH Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: Free
Sram GX TRIGGER 10SPD REAR BLK 007018208002
Sram GX TRIGGER 10SPD REAR BLK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX 10 Speed Shifter 00.7018.208.002
SRAM GX 10 Speed Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£41.00
£45.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Sram Shifter Gx Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 10 speed 00.7018.208.002
Sram Shifter Gx Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 10 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£41.00
£45.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Sram GX 10 Speed Rear MTB Trigger Shifter In Black With Discrete Clamp 00.7018.208.002
Sram GX 10 Speed Rear MTB Trigger Shifter In Black With Discrete Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Sram GX TRIGGER 10SP REAR BLK - 10 Speed - Black - 00.7018.208.002
Sram GX TRIGGER 10SP REAR BLK - 10 Speed - Black - 00.7018.208.002, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 x 10-speed shifting systems and Exact Actuation
Type: Trigger
Gears: 10, 2
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:FD: 2s, RD: 10s, Set: FD: 2s/RD: 10s

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
gromstar_components
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £2.60
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel