SRAM GX 11-speed Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.005)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £39.99to £50.648 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram GX shifter
• X-Actuation technology for fast and precise shifting
• Zero Loss for shift commands without delay
• Multi-position clamp for personalized hand positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 11-speed Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso GS86628 / RACK 3 A4
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter - 11 Speed 00.7018.209.005
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso GSSLP8209005
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso GS86628 / RACK 3 A4
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità rosso
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter GX Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Red: RED 11 SPEED SLP8209005
SRAM Shifter GX Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Red: RED 11 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Red) SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp 11 Speed SLP8209005
SRAM: Get sharp, dependable shifting with the SRAM GX X-ACTUATION trigger shifter. Built for precise and swift shifting across our wide range...
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Red 11 Speed SLP8209005
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Red 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Red 11 Speed SLP8209005
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Red 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram GX shifter
X-Actuation technology for fast and precise shifting
Zero Loss for shift commands without delay
Multi-position clamp for personalized hand positioning

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 11-speed Trigger Shifter (00.7018.209.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel