SRAM GX 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.209.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £39.95to £50.667 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM GX X-ACTUATION trigger shifter
• Compatible with 11-speed cassette
• Multiple mounting options
• Light operation without delay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.209.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 11-Speed Rear 007018209002
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 11-Speed Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.95
£42.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 11-Speed Rear
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 11-Speed Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.95
£42.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità nero B00V8S08O6
Multi-position mounting Aluminium pull lever Discrete clamp Material: Metal Multi-position mounting Aluminium pull lever
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Black) SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp 11 Speed SLP8209002
SRAM: Get sharp, dependable shifting with the SRAM GX X-ACTUATION trigger shifter. Built for precise and swift shifting across our wide range...
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram GX - 11 Speed Right Trigger Shifter - With Discrete Clamp - Black 00.7018.209.002
Sram GX - 11 Speed Right Trigger Shifter - With Discrete Clamp - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sram GX TRIGGER 11SPD REAR BLK SLP8209002
Sram GX TRIGGER 11SPD REAR BLK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Shifter Gx Trigger Rear With Discrete Clamp Black 11 speed SLP8209002
Sram Shifter Gx Trigger Rear With Discrete Clamp Black 11 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£50.00
£54.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
SRAM GX X-ACTUATION trigger shifter
Compatible with 11-speed cassette
Multiple mounting options
Light operation without delay

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.209.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel