SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.100)

Price History
• Chainring
• Chainring teeth: 30-38
• Gearing steps: 12-speed
• Mounting: Direct Mount
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum C7522 / L15 F2
X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Part number: CW8030100
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
SRAM XX1 Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount Chainring - Direct Mount 116218030100
SRAM XX1 Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount Chainring - Direct Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(30T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed CW8030100
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chainring teeth: 30-38
Gearing steps: 12-speed
Mounting: Direct Mount
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

393 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Works.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2023
|
It works.
5.0 out of 5 stars Steel!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
These aren’t wearing out anytime soon. Beats aluminum or ti options. Best chainrings for a reasonable price. I guess even SRAM gets it right once in a while.
5.0 out of 5 stars Steel!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Always go oem SRAM with eagle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
These are always perfect when I use all SRAM stuff. This is no different. Grams heavier than the xx1 and typically they will last me about 4000-5000 miles before needing to change my drivetrain.
5.0 out of 5 stars Always go oem SRAM with eagle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
With reviews from

SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.100) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 393 reviews
5
319
4
26
3
10
2
8
1
30

Similar Priced Products

Look Keo 2 Max
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Steering Stem Orbit CF Carbon
£58.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£57.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel