SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.080)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.080)
from £92.31to £117.824 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• X-Sync 2 Eagle chainring
• Chainring teeth shaped like a saw blade, increases chain tension and efficiency
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains, offset: 6 mm, 49 mm chainline
• Material: forged and machined aluminum
• Application: MTB, Compatibility: 12-speed derailleur, 1x chainrings, direct mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM CRING X-SYNC 12S 36T DM 3 OFFSET B BLK CW8030080
X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Sport type: Cycling Part number: CW8030080
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chainring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 36T CW8030080
SRAM Chainring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Sram Eagle X-Sync Chainring 36T Black CW8030080
Sram Eagle X-Sync Chainring 36T Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£100.00
£103.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
(36T, Black) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Speed CW8030080
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X-Sync 2 Eagle chainring
Chainring teeth shaped like a saw blade, increases chain tension and efficiency
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains, offset: 6 mm, 49 mm chainline
Material: forged and machined aluminum
Application: MTB, Compatibility: 12-speed derailleur, 1x chainrings, direct mount

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.080)
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel