SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Controller 12-speed right (00.3018.289.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £100.00to £189.954 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle for electronic shifting
• Customizable functions via the AXS app
• Available as a complete controller or individual paddle
• Compatible with 12-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Controller 12-speed right (00.3018.289.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller with Rocker Paddle - Right Hand w Discrete Clamp: EC8289000
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller with Rocker Paddle - Right Hand w Discrete Clamp:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller With Rocker Shifter 00.3018.289.000
Available as a complete controller or standalone paddle option for all Eagle AXS controllers Customize in-board and outboard shift options AXS...
prodImage
£122.42
Shipping: Free
Mando CAMBIO DER.SRAM Eagle AXS 12V CON Rocker NEG EC8289000
Ideal Product Customize on-board and off gear shift options AXS compatible components can be programmed and customized using the Sram AXS app, Weight: 0.16975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller with Rocker Paddle - Right Hand
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller with Rocker Paddle - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle for electronic shifting
Customizable functions via the AXS app
Available as a complete controller or individual paddle
Compatible with 12-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Controller 12-speed right (00.3018.289.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel