SRAM Code R front disc brake (00.5018.110.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Code R front disc brake (00.5018.110.000)
from £134.78to £135.992 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Code R Disc Brake
• DirectLink lever for superior braking power
• Four aluminum pistons for braking power and heat management
• Tool-free reach adjustment for finger ergonomics
• Includes sintered metal pads with steel backing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Code R front disc brake (00.5018.110.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Code R - Front 950MM Hose - Diffusion Black (Reach) DBS8110000
SRAM Code R - Front 950MM Hose - Diffusion Black (Reach), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£134.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.78 / Unit
Sram Code R Diffusion Black Hydraulic Front Brake DBS8110000
Sram Code R Diffusion Black Hydraulic Front Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Code R Disc Brake
DirectLink lever for superior braking power
Four aluminum pistons for braking power and heat management
Tool-free reach adjustment for finger ergonomics
Includes sintered metal pads with steel backing

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Code R front disc brake (00.5018.110.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel