SRAM CenterLine Rounded Brake Disc 140 mm

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £35.00to £59.697 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Brake disc
• Material: Disc: Stainless steel, Rotor: Aluminum, Screw material: Steel
• Mounting system: 6-bolt
• Rounded profile
• Sizes: 140mm, 160mm, 180mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine Rounded Brake Disc 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. 140mm DBS8037016 *NEW* 00.5018.037.016
SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. 140mm DBS8037016 *NEW*, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£35.00
£38.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Sram Unisex Adult Rotor Centerline Brake Disc, Black, Diameter 140mm B07L8QDKMC
SRAM CenterLine X 6 Bolt Disc Rotor CenterLine X rotors are the lighter-weight version of SRAM's quiet, smooth and robust CenterLine rotors Two-piece design with an alloy center and steel brake track Provides consistent friction throughout the rotation minimizing vibration
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. 140mm DBS8037016
SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. 140mm DBS8037016, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
(140 MM, Black) SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Includes Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt DBS8037016
SRAM: CenterLine X rotors are the lighter weight version of SRAM's quiet, smooth, and robust CenterLine rotors. The CenterLine X rotor features...
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece with Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 bolt BLACK 140MM DBS8037016
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece with Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 bolt BLACK 140MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Inc Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt - 140 MM DBS8037016
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Inc Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Inc Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt - 140 MM DBS8037016
SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Inc Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Material: Disc: Stainless steel, Rotor: Aluminum, Screw material: Steel
Mounting system: 6-bolt
Rounded profile
Sizes: 140mm, 160mm, 180mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine Rounded Brake Disc 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
cashleyland66
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel