SQlab 7OX 2.0 Pro

Price History
• Grip Type: 7OX 2.0 Pro
• Material: Shock Absorption Compound
• Weight: 102 g, 116 g, 138 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 7OX 2.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7OX 2.0 Pro MTB Downhill & Electric Bike Grips SQlab B0CZTXFWGC
The new 7OX PRO in the design of ION. Perfect grip ergonomics for advanced users with preferential use in the ground for gravity and descent. Control and grip on rough terrain, even in wet and muddy conditions. Special texture area on front and bottom. Clamp inside for added cushioning and comfort outside the hand. Different rubber compounds ensure a perfect level of grip, a long service life and no adhesion. Delivery includes a pair of handles. Available in Small, Medium and Large sizes.
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
SQlab 7OX 2.0 Pro MTB Downhill & Electric Bike Grips SQlab B0CZV13WTY
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
7OX 2.0 Pro MTB Downhill & Electric Bike Grips SQlab B0CZTY4HL6
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
SQlab 7OX Pro 2.0 Ergonomic MTB Handle Orange Downhill Grip Size S B0G2Y6NWRD
Maximum grip: new, cushioning TPE rubber compound and defined texture zones for a secure hold – even in wet, mud and strong vibrations. Ergonomically optimised: Revised Ergobar and precise grip contours reduce arm pump and improve control in technical passages. EXTENDED HANDLE BODY:140mm length for maximum stability and secure hand position on demanding gravity and downhill tracks. Internal clamping: more cushioning on the outside of the handle and improved feedback thanks to the optimised one-clamping ring construction. Robust and colourful: high-quality TPE compound, aluminium clamping rings and four expressive colours for performance and personality.
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grip Type: 7OX 2.0 Pro
Material: Shock Absorption Compound
Weight: 102 g, 116 g, 138 g

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 7OX 2.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS1 Evo S
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£20.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£22.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-HG500 (I-CSHG50010134)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel