SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 120 mm

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 120 mm
from £85.00to £97.682 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• SQlab Saddle 611 Ergowave CrMo Black Model 2023
• Ergowave model with a great price-performance ratio
• Sporty double-level saddle shape for support and pressure distribution
• Flat, wider saddle nose for better leg guidance off-road
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Tech & Trail Bicycle Saddle 12 cm SQL-2046
The Ergowave model with good value for money. Sporty double-stage saddle shape (Ergowave) for perfect hold to the back and optimal pressure distribution. Flat, wider saddle nose for better off-road leg guidance. The flex properties of the saddle shell offer optimum comfort up to 75 kg rider weight. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths 12, 13, 14 and 15 cm, approved up to 90 kg rider weight.
prodImage
£85.00
£96.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Tech & Trail Bicycle Saddle 12 cm B073RKMCT5
prodImage
£97.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SQlab Saddle 611 Ergowave CrMo Black Model 2023
Ergowave model with a great price-performance ratio
Sporty double-level saddle shape for support and pressure distribution
Flat, wider saddle nose for better leg guidance off-road

Price History

1M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel