SOTO Pocket Torch Extend (PT-XT)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Pocket Torch Extend (PT-XT)
from £21.942 offersManufacturer: SOTOPrice History
• Storm lighter
• Telescoping flame arm
• Wind-resistant
• Flame reaches up to 1300 degrees
• Dimensions: 3.5x1.8x11 to 18.5 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Pocket Torch XT Lighter, ST-PT-XT PT-XT-18007635
Compact wind resistant burner with extended burner head The flame reaches temperatures of up to 1300 °C. Gas not included Burning diameter: outer diameter 14 mm, inner diameter 12 mm Flame size: Diameter: 3 x 12 mm Dimensions: 3.5 x 1.8 x 11 to 18.5 cm
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Soto Pocket Torch Extended STPTXT
Soto Pocket Torch Extended, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storm lighter
Telescoping flame arm
Wind-resistant
Flame reaches up to 1300 degrees
Dimensions: 3.5x1.8x11 to 18.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Pocket Torch Extend (PT-XT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
SOTO AmicusCompare 7 Prices
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Personal
£22.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Annual Maintenance Kit
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£18.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel