SOTO Fuel Bottle 700 ml (SOD-700-07)

Price History
• Wide-neck gasoline bottle for operating the Mukas
• Capacity: 700 ml
• Opening diameter: 34 mm
• Height: 220 mm including closure cap
• Replacement cap available separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Fuel Bottle 700 ml (SOD-700-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Fuel Bottle 700ml Red Wide Mouth for StormBreaker / Muka Stoves (OD-LF480) SOD-700-07
SOTO Fuel Bottle 700ml Red Wide Mouth for StormBreaker / Muka Stoves (OD-LF480), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml SOD-700-07
Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
SOTO SOD-700-07 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 0.7 Litres Silver soto fuel bottle 700ml
EASY TO REFILL - Easy to pour fuel into the bottle and observe fuel level EASY TO CLEAN IT UP -The wide-mouth bottle makes it easier to clean-up when it is empty FUEL SPECS - For use with white gasoline only
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-neck gasoline bottle for operating the Mukas
Capacity: 700 ml
Opening diameter: 34 mm
Height: 220 mm including closure cap
Replacement cap available separately

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Fuel Bottle 700 ml (SOD-700-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£33.68
SOTO AmicusCompare 3 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.32
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 4 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 4 Prices
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£39.99
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Square Bucket Collaps with Lid
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LifeStraw Personal
£17.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£22.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£20.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£21.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel