Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• The player accompanies Aloy on her dangerous journey through the Forbidden West, a deadly borderland where mysterious new threats lurk, explores distant lands, fights larger, more fearsome machines, and encounters surprisingly new tribes.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
[New/Sealed] Horizon Forbidden West (Sony PlayStation 4, PS4) 9718895
[New/Sealed] Horizon Forbidden West (Sony PlayStation 4, PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation HORIZON 2 FORBIDDEN WEST PS4 53961_X
0711719718192
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation HORIZON 2 FORBIDDEN WEST PS4 AVA-HORIZON2-FORBIDDENWEST-PS4
0711719718192
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Horizon Forbidden West (PS4)
RISE ABOVE OUR RUIN Join Aloy as she braves the Forbidden West –a majestic but dangerous frontier that conceals mysterious new threats. Explore distant lands, fight bigger and more awe-inspiring machines, and encounter astonishing new tribes as you return to the far-future, post-apocalyptic world of Horizon. The land is dying. Vicious storms and an unstoppable blight ravage the scattered remnants of humanity, while fearsome new machines prowl their borders. Life on Earth is hurtling towards another extinction, and no one knows why.It's up to Aloy to uncover the secrets behind these threats and restore order and balance to the world. Along the way, she must reunite with old friends, forge alliances with warring new factions and unravel the legacy of the ancient past –all the while trying to stay one step ahead of a seemingly undefeatable new enemy. An epic Action/RPG Adventure. Brave an expansive open world – discover distant lands, new enemies, rich cultures and striking characters.. A majestic frontier – explore the lush forests, sunken cities and towering mountains of a far-future America.. Confront new dangers – engage in strategic battles against enormous machines and mounted human enemies by using weapons, gear and traps crafted from salvaged parts.. Unravel startling mysteries – uncover the secret behind Earth’s imminent collapse and unlock a hidden chapter in the ancient past... one that will change Aloy forever. **4K and HDR require a 4K and HDR compatible TV or display. Horizon Forbidden West™ ©2021 Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe. Published by Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe Ltd. Developed by Guerrilla. “Horizon Forbidden West” is a trademark of Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe. All rights reserved.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West | Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 | Video Game G2G711719718895
Join Aloy as she braves the Forbidden West – a majestic but dangerous frontier that conceals mysterious new threats. Explore distant lands,
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 9718895
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) N9443VK-1
Brave an expansive open world - discover distant lands, new enemies, rich cultures and striking characters. A majestic frontier - explore the lush forests, sunken cities and towering mountains of a far-future America. Confront new dangers - engage in strategic battles against enormous machines and mounted human enemies by using weapons, gear and traps crafted from salvaged parts. Unravel startling mysteries - uncover the secret behind Earth's imminent collapse and unlock a hidden chapter in the ancient past… one that will change Aloy forever., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) 0711719718895
Brave an expansive open world - discover distant lands, new enemies, rich cultures and striking characters. A majestic frontier - explore the lush forests, sunken cities and towering mountains of a far-future America. Confront new dangers - engage in strategic battles against enormous machines and mounted human enemies by using weapons, gear and traps crafted from salvaged parts. Unravel startling mysteries - uncover the secret behind Earth's imminent collapse and unlock a hidden chapter in the ancient past… one that will change Aloy forever., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West - (kostenloses Upgrade auf PS5) - [PlayStation 4] 8.39_17.79_22NOV25_B08TJGKN5J
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Sony Horizon Forbidden West PlayStation 4 B09SXCPGDQ(2)39.90
201356, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) CS-PLL0-LMZP
1181596, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment Horizon Forbidden West - (kostenloses Upgrade auf PS5) - P (Sony Playstation 4)
Horizon Forbidden West - (kostenloses Upgrade auf PS5) - P (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 9718895
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4)
Horizon Forbidden West (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player accompanies Aloy on her dangerous journey through the Forbidden West, a deadly borderland where mysterious new threats lurk, explores distant lands, fights larger, more fearsome machines, and encounters surprisingly new tribes.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony The Last Guardian PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony God of War PS4
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4
£19.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Tom Clancy's: The Division PS4
£19.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
pressstartgamestore1
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hamedis Retail Group
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel