Sonor DP 4000 S

Price History
• Sonor Bass Drum Pedal DP 4000S
• Double chain double bass drum pedal
• Baseplate and beater made of rubber/felt
• Product code: DP 4000S
• Suitable for musical instruments like drums & percussion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor DP 4000 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bass Drum Pedal Double Sonor 4000 Includes Bag DP4000S 14528601
Bass Drum Pedal Double Sonor 4000 Includes Bag DP4000S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£288.59
Shipping: Free
Sonor 4000 Double Pedal · Bassdrum Pedal 14528601
Sonor 4000 Double Pedal · Bassdrum Pedal
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Sonor DP4000S Double Bass Drum Pedal color
Sonor DP4000S Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£302.50
£313.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Sonor DP4000S Double Bass Drum Pedal
Sonor DP4000S Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£309.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sonor Bass Drum Pedal DP 4000S
Double chain double bass drum pedal
Baseplate and beater made of rubber/felt
Product code: DP 4000S
Suitable for musical instruments like drums & percussion

Price History

1M 3M
Sonor DP 4000 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
£522.50
Sonor GSP 3 Single PedalCompare 1 Prices
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double
£940.50
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Sonor DT XS 2000
£130.00
Sonor DT XS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor MBS 4000
£137.50
Sonor MBS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DP 4000
£292.85
Sonor DP 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DCS 4000
£198.00
Sonor DCS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 2000
£379.99
Sonor HS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor SP 2000
£79.35
Sonor SP 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 6000 ST
£305.00
Sonor DT 6000 STCompare 1 Prices
Sonor HH 2000
£148.35
Sonor HH 2000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£267.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland DAP-3X
£322.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£245.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama HP900RN
£225.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HB5W
£356.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel