Sonax Microfiber cloth soft touch 3 pieces

Price History
• All-round cloth for a variety of applications
• Optimal absorption capacity for polishes and sealants
• For cleaning textiles, seats, and carpets
• Scratch-free wiping without streaks
• Machine washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Microfiber cloth soft touch 3 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONAX Microfibre Cloth Soft Touch (Pack of 3) Performance Detailing Cloth for Polishes, Sealants and The Entire Interior | Item No. 04510000 B09NBSFB8L
All-round cloth with optimal surface for many applications Versatile: perfect for streak-free wiping of polishes and sealants as well as for indoor use for cleaning textiles, seats and carpets Scratch-free wiping without wiping marks and dimensionally stable material thanks to the soft edging of the edges Box contents: 1 x Sonax 04510000 microfibre cloth soft touch (pack of 3) Sonax car care products – Made in Germany – Makes what moves us
prodImage
£11.73
£16.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONAX Microfibre Cloth Soft Touch (Pack of 3) Performance Detailing Cloth for Polishes, Sealants and The Entire Interior | Item No. 04510000 FBA_simtec_294
All-round cloth with optimal surface for many applications Versatile: perfect for streak-free wiping of polishes and sealants as well as for indoor use for cleaning textiles, seats and carpets Scratch-free wiping without wiping marks and dimensionally stable material thanks to the soft edging of the edges Box contents: 1 x Sonax 04510000 microfibre cloth soft touch (pack of 3) Sonax car care products – Made in Germany – Makes what moves us
prodImage
£15.87
£20.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONAX Microfibre Cloth Soft Touch (Pack of 3) Performance Detailing Cloth for Polishes, Sealants and The Entire Interior | Item No. 04510000 FBA_simtec_294
All-round cloth with optimal surface for many applications Versatile: perfect for streak-free wiping of polishes and sealants as well as for indoor use for cleaning textiles, seats and carpets Scratch-free wiping without wiping marks and dimensionally stable material thanks to the soft edging of the edges Box contents: 1 x Sonax 04510000 microfibre cloth soft touch (pack of 3) Sonax car care products – Made in Germany – Makes what moves us
prodImage
£22.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-round cloth for a variety of applications
Optimal absorption capacity for polishes and sealants
For cleaning textiles, seats, and carpets
Scratch-free wiping without streaks
Machine washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Microfiber cloth soft touch 3 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Sonax
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/07/2024
|
soft microfiber
excellent product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2024
|
works great
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2023
|
Good
With reviews from

Sonax Microfiber cloth soft touch 3 pieces Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£13.60
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUSCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£13.75
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 3 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)
£10.89
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£14.27
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£13.45
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meguiar's Ultimate Compound 450 ml
£11.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
£11.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Wax 1 NanoPro 250 ml
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Radiator Sealant K 250 ml
£13.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 3 NanoPro 250 ml
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Brake Fluid DOT 4 1 l
£13.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR10EIX (6801)
£13.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Ultra Life H11 55W (64211ULT)
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel