Sollux Keke 10 Ceiling Light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Input voltage: 220-230 volts
• Power: 1x 40 watts, socket: GU10
• Dimensions: height 100 mm, width 60 mm, length 60 mm, weight: 0.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Keke 10 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp KEKE 10 oak
Ceiling lamp KEKE 10 oak, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.38 / Unit
Sollux Lighting Ceiling Lamp Oak Wood 6x6x10cm Scandinavian Square GU10 Warm Tone S Ambient Lamp
Ceiling Lamp Oak Wood 6x6x10cm Scandinavian Square GU10 Warm Tone S Ambient Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.47 / Unit
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp wood Keke Scandinavian Design GU10
Light bulb: GU10, 1x40W, 1x12W LED, 50-60Hz, ~220-230V, IP20, appliance class I Light bulb not included. Dimensions: 6/6/10 cm Material: wood ...
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Input voltage: 220-230 volts
Power: 1x 40 watts, socket: GU10
Dimensions: height 100 mm, width 60 mm, length 60 mm, weight: 0.21 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Keke 10 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153813016)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras 2 (98397)
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.38 / Unit
perfect-garden
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.47 / Unit
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel