Solis Barista Gran Gusto

Manufacturer: Solis
Solis Barista Gran Gusto
from £299.991 offerManufacturer: SolisPrice History
• Espresso Machine
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 1.7 L
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso machine
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£299.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solis Barista Gran Gusto Espresso Coffee Machine
Features PowerfulcoffeemachineTheSolisBaristaGranGusto1014isapowerful,semiautomaticespressomachinewitharobustdesign...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:6.4 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Instant Steam:Yes
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Actively Heated Cup Warming Plate:Yes
System
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Power:1,450 W
Capacity in Litres:1.7 L
Dual Cup Function:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No

Price History

1M
Solis Barista Gran Gusto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Breville Barista Max+
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Baristina BAR300
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
£266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
£266.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaggia Brera
£345.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breville Barista Max
£357.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg ECF02WHUK
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg ECF02WHUK
£319.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC9155.W
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Solis Barista Gran Gusto
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel