SMS X FH M1455

Manufacturer: SMS
from £604.52to £672.152 offersManufacturer: SMS
• Mobile monitor stand for flat-screen displays up to 50 kg
• Height adjustable along the column
• Mounting of the screen possible horizontally or vertically
• Length: 145.5 cm
• Load capacity over 30 kg
• Compatible with VESA standards: 200 x 100 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 400 x 200 mm, 400 x 400 mm, 600 x 200 mm, 600 x 400 mm, 800 x 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SMS X FH M1455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS Smart Media Solutions Flatscreen X FH M1455 W/S PD031002-P0
This is a very flexible solution mounted on wheels that allows the screen to be mounted in both a vertical and horizontal position. This floorstand can be fitted with electrical power sockets (available as an option) and it is easy to add shelves and a Media Box for peripherals.The X series is characterised by clean and refined features. The cable holder. for example. into which it is easy to place all cables by hand. The surface finish has also been given extra attention.The SMS X H+ Unislide Is the perfect option for larger VESA and can be used for displays from 65" and up.NB!When mounting a touch display. please choose our Presence or Func series.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£604.52
Shipping: Free
SMS PD031002-P0 Flatscreen X FH M1455 WS
SMS PD031002-P0 Flatscreen X FH M1455 WS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£672.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile monitor stand for flat-screen displays up to 50 kg
Height adjustable along the column
Mounting of the screen possible horizontally or vertically
Length: 145.5 cm
Load capacity over 30 kg
Compatible with VESA standards: 200 x 100 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 400 x 200 mm, 400 x 400 mm, 600 x 200 mm, 600 x 400 mm, 800 x 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SMS X FH M1455
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS FH MT1450
£523.75
SMS FH MT1450Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky XL
£41.65
SMS Func Bracky XLCompare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky
£38.85
SMS Func BrackyCompare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£65.76
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£205.18
SMS X FH M1955Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£604.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£672.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel