SMS FH MT2000

Price History
• Height of 2000 mm
• Supports TVs and monitors up to 50 kg or 75 inches
• VESA mount allows 13-degree tilt
• Rolling monitor stand in silver/aluminum
• Easy transport from room to room
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SMS FH MT2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS K12-027-EU-1 Icon FH MT 2000 EU Black
SMS K12-027-EU-1 Icon FH MT 2000 EU Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£585.15
Shipping: Free
SMS Icon FH MT 2000 EU BL K12-027-EU-1
Meet the updated version of an Icon stand. Icon FH MT gives your larger displays mobility â" an easy way to get the most out of both your...
prodImage
£871.01
£877.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Height of 2000 mm
Supports TVs and monitors up to 50 kg or 75 inches
VESA mount allows 13-degree tilt
Rolling monitor stand in silver/aluminum
Easy transport from room to room
Suitable for computers, tablets & network

Price History

1M 3M
SMS FH MT2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
SMS Func BrackyCompare 2 Prices
SMS FH MT1450
£539.45
SMS FH MT1450Compare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
SMS Func Bracky XLCompare 3 Prices
SMS X FH 1455
£905.51
SMS X FH 1455Compare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£168.78
SMS X FH M1955Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£64.38
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
youritdelivered
prodImage
£585.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£871.01
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel