Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack

Price History
• Midi Slip
• Material: 85% cotton, 10% polyamide, 5% elastane
• Clothing Features: Stretchy, shape-retaining, pleasantly soft
• Set: Practical set of 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234173
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234177
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234175
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234172
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234176
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, Black, 14 UK B008CBP4R8
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, White, 16 UK B0052XJ1UK
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, White, 22 UK B0052XJ2QI
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering and feminine midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra and elegant lace International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 10071633 Brief (Pack of 4), White, 8 (Manufacturer Size: 36) B008CBP1T4
Stable elastic band on waistline Elastic lace-inserts on waistline Classic Midi fit with low cut
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p Brief, White, 14 UK B0052XJ1CS
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 42.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 48.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 46.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 40.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midi Slip
Material: 85% cotton, 10% polyamide, 5% elastane
Clothing Features: Stretchy, shape-retaining, pleasantly soft
Set: Practical set of 4

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2019
|
Used to buy Sloggi years ago and loved them but they are nowhere near the quality they used to be. Seemed very cheap, I returned them.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
Forma bonita.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/07/2019
|
These are lovely quality but in my opinion they come up a bit small and shorter than I hoped from crutch to waist.
very well packaged and a very true likeness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2019
|
HOWEVER FOUND THEM A LITTLE TIGHT- THEY MAY GET LOOSER WITH WASHING
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2019
|
Had sloggi pants for the past 20 yrs , never disappointed, however these were not upto usual standard, would question if they are sloggi , one pair stitching came undone after one wash.
With reviews from

Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
£31.00
Compare Prices
191 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel