Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack

Price History
• Midi Slip
• Material: 85% cotton, 10% polyamide, 5% elastane
• Clothing Features: Stretchy, shape-retaining, pleasantly soft
• Set: Practical set of 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, Black, 20 UK B008CBP5RC
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering and feminine midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra and elegant lace International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p Vêtements-lifestyle, Black, 12 UK B008CBP4IW
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682571
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682576
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 38,FR 40,FR 42,FR 44,FR 46,FR 48.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 38.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 10071633-0004
Sloggi Knickers/panties CHIC MIDI PACK X4 Black Available in women's sizes. FR 44.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p Vêtements-lifestyle, Black, 18 UK B008CBP5H2
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, Black, 10 UK B008CBP4AK
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p Brief, Black, 22 UK B008CBP630
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, Black, 16 UK B008CBP4Y6
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering and feminine midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra and elegant lace Soft and at the same time optimal dom of movement
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p Brief, White, 20 UK B0052XJ23G
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, White, 18 UK B0052XJ1Y6
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Midi 4p Brief, White, 10 UK B0052XJ09W
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Midi 4p, White, 12 UK B0052XJ11O
Midi briefs made of cotton and Lycra, with wide, flat elastic waistband for a perfect fit. Lace one on the front give an elegant and feminine touch. Comes in a pack of 4
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682579
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682581
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682573
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682582
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682566
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682570
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682572
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682567
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682575
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682580
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682568
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3682577
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3693841
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Midi 4P MAG3693840
These soft, stretchy Midi briefs from the Chic collection by sloggi give you a great feel and absolute freedom of movement every day. Sold in a convenient pack of 4 for four times the comfort.Sizes shown are French sizes.For EU sizes, take one size down (ex: 38 EU = 40 FR)
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Midi (x4) MAG13234174
Enjoy all-day comfort with a chic and feminine touch thanks to the stretchy lace panels of this classic Midi brief. Perfect for everyday wear, in a handy pack of 4.Classic Midi cut with wide, comfortable sides and a low riseLarge elastic lace inserts at the waist ensure a perfect fitComfortable elastic waistbandVery soft and comfortable fabric with a high proportion of core spun cottonLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE for freedom of movement and total comfortSold in a handy pack of 4
prodImage
£40.56
£57.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Midi Slip
Material: 85% cotton, 10% polyamide, 5% elastane
Clothing Features: Stretchy, shape-retaining, pleasantly soft
Set: Practical set of 4

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2019
|
Used to buy Sloggi years ago and loved them but they are nowhere near the quality they used to be. Seemed very cheap, I returned them.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2019
|
Forma bonita.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/07/2019
|
These are lovely quality but in my opinion they come up a bit small and shorter than I hoped from crutch to waist.
very well packaged and a very true likeness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2019
|
HOWEVER FOUND THEM A LITTLE TIGHT- THEY MAY GET LOOSER WITH WASHING
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2019
|
Had sloggi pants for the past 20 yrs , never disappointed, however these were not upto usual standard, would question if they are sloggi , one pair stitching came undone after one wash.
With reviews from

Sloggi Chic Midi 4-Pack Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Chantelle Hedona Underwire Bra
£31.00
Compare Prices
190 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel