Skytronic SHFB55

Price History

1M 3M
Skytronic SHFB55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skytronic Fenton SHFB55B 5" Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers Set - 140W Passive DJ Monitors
Fenton SHFB55B 5" Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers Set - 140W Passive DJ Monitors, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
Skytronic Fenton SHFB55B 5 Inch Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers - 140 Watt HiFi Sound
Fenton SHFB55B 5 Inch Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers - 140 Watt HiFi Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Skytronic Fenton SHFB55B 5 Inch Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers - 140W Power, Compact Design 100.317
Fenton SHFB55B 5 Inch Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers - 140W Power, Compact Design, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Skytronic Fenton SHFB55B Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers 5" Woofer 140W Passive Home Audio
Fenton SHFB55B Hi-Fi Bookshelf Speakers 5" Woofer 140W Passive Home Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Skytronic Fenton SHFB55B 5" Hi-Fi Passive Bookshelf Speakers 140W Home DJ Set
Fenton SHFB55B 5" Hi-Fi Passive Bookshelf Speakers 140W Home DJ Set, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Skytronic SHFB55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Power Dynamics PS65
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boston A 23
£65.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Power Dynamics OCS3
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SW-2.1 1850BT
£53.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Screamin Eagle
£70.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel