Skytec SP1000

Price History

1M 3M
Skytec SP1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skytec 10" 38mm Voice Chassis 4 Ohm Spare Speaker Driver|SP1000 (Pair) UK Stock
10" 38mm Voice Chassis 4 Ohm Spare Speaker Driver|SP1000 (Pair) UK Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Skytec SP1000 10 Inch 38mm 4 Ohm Speaker Drivers Pair Replacement SSB6690
Skytec SP1000 10 Inch 38mm 4 Ohm Speaker Drivers Pair Replacement, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.00 / Unit
Skytec 10 Inch 38mm Voice Chassis 4 Ohm Spare Speaker Driver|SP1000 (Pair) UK Stock
10 Inch 38mm Voice Chassis 4 Ohm Spare Speaker Driver|SP1000 (Pair) UK Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Skytec SP1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Visaton BG20
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Screamin Eagle
£61.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SW-2.1 1850BT
£53.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Power Dynamics PS65
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel