SKS X-Tra-Dry XL

Manufacturer: SKS
from £17.95to £24.733 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard
• Suitable for mountain bikes and e-bikes with wider tires
• Universal bracket for mounting on the seat post
• Tool-free installation
• Maximum tire sizes: 26"x2.5, 27.5"x2.5, 28"x2.5, 29"x2.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Tra-Dry XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY X-TRA-DRY XL rear mudguard, bike accessories (super light and extremely stable bike protection, quick-release attachment, up to max. 2.5 inch tyre width, bike accessories), black B00NQKOBLK
High-quality material: The bicycle mudguard, which is made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic, can be attached to the bicycle seat post without tools thanks to the quick-release fastening. Particularly high protection against dirt: With increased splash protection, the bicycle accessory is also optimally suited for larger wheel diameters up to max. 2.5 inch tyre width. Sophisticated design: The X-TRA-DRY XL bicycle splash guard also has a practical, easy-to-adjust angle joint and is ideally suited for 29'' bikes. The X-TRA-DRY XL wheel guard and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY X-TRA-DRY XL rear mudguard, bicycle accessory (bicycle mudguard with quick-release attachment, up to max. 2.5 inch tyre width, length rear wheel: 470mm, outer tube diameter: 35 mm), black
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS X-Tra Dry XL White Germany Wheel Guard – Black/White, 28/29 Inches B01JA8MY9M
Weight Weight: 162 g Length wheel protective length fender: 480 mm Colour Colour: White
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS X-Tra-Dry XL Rear Mudguard: BLACK 29" SKMXDRYR29B
SKS X-Tra-Dry XL Rear Mudguard: BLACK 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard
Suitable for mountain bikes and e-bikes with wider tires
Universal bracket for mounting on the seat post
Tool-free installation
Maximum tire sizes: 26"x2.5, 27.5"x2.5, 28"x2.5, 29"x2.5

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Tra-Dry XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel