SKS Veloflexx 65 29 Set

Manufacturer: SKS
from £34.99to £74.076 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard set made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic
• Angle-adjustable frame adapter for easy installation
• Suitable for fitness, mountain, and city bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 65 29 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 29'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 52-60 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) 13659994
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality wheel guards, which are designed for a tyre size of 29", have a width of 65 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 52 - 60 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELO 65 MOUNTAIN mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 29'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 52 - 60 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set - 29" 65mm 11667
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set - 29" 65mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Veloflexx 65 29" Quick Release Mudguard Set
SKS Veloflexx 65 29" Quick Release Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
(29 Inch - 65 MM, One Colour) SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set SKMVFLEX6529
SKS: VELOFLEXX - A new addition to the Velo family! The VELOFLEXX mudguard set combines the stability of a fixed mudguard with the flexibility of a...
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set SKMVFLEX55
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set 29" 65mm SKMVFLEX6529
SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set 29" 65mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard set made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic
Angle-adjustable frame adapter for easy installation
Suitable for fitness, mountain, and city bikes

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 65 29 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel