SKS Veloflexx 55 Set

Manufacturer: SKS
from £38.62to £47.9911 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard Set
• Material: impact-resistant high-performance plastic
• Mounting: tool-free with rubber straps and hook-and-loop straps
• Compatibility: for fitness, mountain, and city bikes with disc brakes
• Includes hook-and-loop straps and elastic rubber straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 55 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 55 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) SKMVFLEX55
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 26" - 28", have a width of 55 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 48 - 53 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELOFLEXX 55 mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 55 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 48 - 53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 55 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) B08LLD4KQG
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 26" - 28", have a width of 55 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 48 - 53 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELOFLEXX 55 mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 55 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 48 - 53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguards Rear and Front SKMVFLEX55
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguards Rear and Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.99
£43.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set - 26 - 27.5" 55mm 11665
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set - 26 - 27.5" 55mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Veloflexx 55 Quick Release Mudguard Set 27.5/28"
SKS Veloflexx 55 Quick Release Mudguard Set 27.5/28", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set
SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Sks Veloflexx Mudguard Set: 26"-27.5" 55Mm SKMVFLEX55
Sks Veloflexx Mudguard Set: 26"-27.5" 55Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set SKMVFLEX55
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set Black SKMVFLEX
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£43.19
£46.19
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 55 MM SKMVFLEX55
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 55 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 55 MM SKMVFLEX55
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 55 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard Set
Material: impact-resistant high-performance plastic
Mounting: tool-free with rubber straps and hook-and-loop straps
Compatibility: for fitness, mountain, and city bikes with disc brakes
Includes hook-and-loop straps and elastic rubber straps

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 55 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£38.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
highonbikes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel