SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
from £13.49to £28.715 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 112 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY SHOCKBLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS front mudguard with wide spoiler, bike accessories for mountain bikes (2-component dirtboard, max. 3.0 inch tyre width), black B01LWRA921
Bicycle accessories for the best possible protection against dirt: The wide spoiler made of softer plastic improves splash protection and serves as an edge protector when mounting and dismounting. Sophisticated system: The MTB mudguard is suitable for almost all suspension forks and can be easily attached or removed thanks to the practical quick-release fastening. High-quality materials: The mountain bike accessory is made of high-quality 2-component plastic and is a break-proof mudguard despite its extremely light weight. The SHOCKBOARD DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY SHOCKBLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS MTB front mudguard (bike accessories incl. 5 cone adapters from 15 - 35 mm, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width, length front wheel: 680 mm)
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS Shockblade Front 29" & 27.5 plus Mountain MTB, Bike Mudguard, Black SKMSHKBLF29B
SKS Shockblade Front 29" & 27.5 plus Mountain MTB, Bike Mudguard, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SKS GERMANY SHOCKBLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS front mudguard with wide spoiler, bike accessories for mountain bikes (2-component dirtboard, max. 3.0 inch tyre width), black
Bicycle accessories for the best possible protection against dirt: The wide spoiler made of softer plastic improves splash protection and serves as an edge protector when mounting and dismounting. Sophisticated system: The MTB mudguard is suitable for almost all suspension forks and can be easily attached or removed thanks to the practical quick-release fastening. High-quality materials: The mountain bike accessory is made of high-quality 2-component plastic and is a break-proof mudguard despite its extremely light weight. The SHOCKBOARD DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY SHOCKBLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS MTB front mudguard (bike accessories incl. 5 cone adapters from 15 - 35 mm, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width, length front wheel: 680 mm)
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
SKS Shockblade Front Mudguard: BLACK/BLACK 29" SKMSHKBLF29B
SKS Shockblade Front Mudguard: BLACK/BLACK 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Shockblade Front Mudguard: Black 29 Inch
SKS Shockblade Front Mudguard: Black 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Weight
112 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-M520
£13.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
kingscycles1
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel