Simplehuman Rectangular step bin (CW1387CB)

Price History
• Rectangular pedal bin with bag compartment
• Material: plastic
• Bag compartment allows easy replacement of trash bags
• Bag clamping rim made of stainless steel holds trash bags in place and conceals them
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Rectangular step bin (CW1387CB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman CW1387CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, White Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm
Zack life style accessories in stainless steel: Designed for people with conscious style that value the pure design, The high quality materials and a better productivity Clever hinge design stops the lid from hitting the wall when operating the bin and the slow soft close mechanism ensures a quiet close Use with simple human custom fit size K bin bag liner, extra strong with draw string closure, sample pack included Designed to last with a wide steel pedal
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman 45L Plastic Rectangular Pedal Bin With Liner Pocket HMN1282_14444596
The simplehuman rectangular pedal bin features an innovative 'liner pocket' that keeps liners at your fingertips for a faster liner change. Just slip a liner refill pack into the liner pocket to dispense fresh liners one at a time no clumsy perforations or unravelling. The bin's stainless steel liner rim grips the liner and keeps it hidden. Strong wide steel pedal is designed to last, and our patented lid shox technology ensures a smooth, silent close every time. Code K liner refill packs store perfectly in this bin's liner pocket. simplehuman Colour: White
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SIMPLEHUMAN CW1387CB 45-Litre Rectangular Bin - White 10271911
- This Simplehuman 45 litre bin holds more, so you won't have to empty it as often - The foot pedal lets you toss your rubbish in without touching the lid - Its flip lid makes waste dumping quick and easy - The built-in liner pocket keeps your rubbish bags neatly stored - Its floor-standing design means you can place it anywhere in your space
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular pedal bin with bag compartment
Material: plastic
Bag compartment allows easy replacement of trash bags
Bag clamping rim made of stainless steel holds trash bags in place and conceals them

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Rectangular step bin (CW1387CB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£76.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wesco Capboy Maxi
£75.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Trash can (564000)
£63.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
simplehuman®
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel