SilverStone SST-SX750-PT 750W

Manufacturer: SilverStone
from £159.99to £168.062 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: SFX
• Power: 750 W
• Fan: 92mm, semi-passive
• Cable management: fully modular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX750-PT 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverStone SST-SX750-PT V.1.1 SFX Netzteil 80 PLUS Platinum, modular - 750 Watt PSU-SFX-006-1
Only Japanese capacitors; 80 PLUS platinum efficiency Low noise (min. 0dBA) Dual Ball Bearing 92mm Fan 100% modular cable; all cables with flexible flat arrays Premium single +12V rail ; Strict ±3% voltage control and low overlapped AC
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Silverstone 750w Strider SFX Modular 80Plus Platinum PSU SST-SX750-PT v1.1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fan: 92mm, semi-passive
Cable management: fully modular
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX750-PT 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
£129.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG A1000GL PCIE5 1000W
£156.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£163.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG A1000GS PCIE5 1000W
£146.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W
£154.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 ATX 3.1 1050W
£124.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)
£167.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1200W
£152.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel