Silit Alicante cookware set 4-piece

Price History
• Pot Set
• Number of Parts: 4
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Consisting of: 16 cm casserole pot, 20 cm casserole pot, 24 cm casserole pot, 16 cm saucepan
• With pouring rim
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silit Alicante cookware set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit Cookware Set, Silver, 4-Piece B075V5RGPW
1 x Cookware set 4 pcs. Silver Stainless Steel Modern
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
Silit Cookware Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, 49 x 39 x 49 cm
Author: Silit Brand: Silit Color: Silver Features: 1xCookwareset4pcs. Silver StainlessSteel Modern Binding: Kitchen&Home modelnumber:...
prodImage
£234.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Consisting of: 16 cm casserole pot, 20 cm casserole pot, 24 cm casserole pot, 16 cm saucepan
With pouring rim
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Number of Parts
4
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Silit Alicante cookware set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal L7629453
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£111.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 16 cm
£110.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£89.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 18 cm
£116.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£118.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel