Siku Construction truck with trailer 1797

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Construction truck with trailer 1797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 1797, Construction Material Lorry with Trailer, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Red,Yellow, Movable crane SI001797-FBA
Detailed toy model of a Mercedes-Benz truck with loading platform, crane and trailer, For play and collecting A wide range of features: Movable crane with loading hook, Detachable trailer, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old truck fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 1797 construction truck with trailer, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 21.6 x 3 x 6.3 cm, Weight: 0.091 kg, Colour: Red/Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 1797 Truck for construction material with trailer 1:87 scale Mercedes Arocs
Siku 1797 Truck for construction material with trailer 1:87 scale Mercedes Arocs, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Construction truck with trailer 1797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.99
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Car with motorboat 2543
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£20.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£20.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel