Siku Cable excavator 1891

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Cable excavator 1891
from £26.59to £30.793 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Car toy
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Cable excavator
• Crane arm swivelable
• Movable crawler tracks
• Crane hook movable with rotary lever
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Cable excavator 1891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE LIEBHERR CABLE EXCAVATOR 1891
True-to-original replica of a cable excavator, For mix-and-match play with other siku toys A wide range of features: Rotating structure, Cable winch with shovel controlled via lever, Lowerable crane arm Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring Ideal gift for young and old construction fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 1891 cable excavator, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 19.7 x 5.5 x 20 cm, Weight: 0.159 kg, Colour: Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:87 SCALE LIEBHERR CABLE EXCAVATOR OL-AJEA-QFDR
True-to-original replica of a cable excavator, For mix-and-match play with other siku toys A wide range of features: Rotating structure, Cable winch with shovel controlled via lever, Lowerable crane arm Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring Ideal gift for young and old construction fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 1891 cable excavator, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 19.7 x 5.5 x 20 cm, Weight: 0.159 kg, Colour: Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Siku 1891 Liebherr Cable Excavator Toy Model 4006874018918
Siku 1891 Liebherr Cable Excavator Toy Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£30.79
£34.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Cable excavator
Crane arm swivelable
Movable crawler tracks
Crane hook movable with rotary lever
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:87

Price History

1M
Siku Cable excavator 1891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Cable excavator 1891
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Mon jouet préféré
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel