Sigel HN655
- Neon-colored adhesive strips: orange, yellow, red, green, pink
- Writable and residue-free removable
- Eco-friendly made from paper and solvent-free adhesive
- Practical pocket size for marking and organizing
Price History
1M 3M
Sigel HN655
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sigel SD056
£23.94

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£74.09

Brother TZE221
£12.50

Leitz 5008
£7.91
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIGEL HN655 Index Page Markers, Orange/Yellow/Red/Green/Pink, 200 strips B002K90GQ2
200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Orange, Pink, Yellow, Green, Red Paper sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index flags are inscribable and detachable

£4.68
£9.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGEL HN655 Index Page Markers, Orange/Yellow/Red/Green/Pink 200 strips (pack of 10) B005L9DW82
10 x 200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Orange, Pink, Yellow, Green, Red Paper sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index flags are inscribable and detachable

£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Neon-colored adhesive strips: orange, yellow, red, green, pink |
| Writable and residue-free removable |
| Eco-friendly made from paper and solvent-free adhesive |
| Practical pocket size for marking and organizing |
Price History
1M 3M
Sigel HN655
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products