Sigel GL800

Price History
• Whiteboard Marker Holder
• Material: ABS Plastic
• Dimensions: 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5 cm (W x H x D)
• Suitable for Artverum glass magnetic boards and standard glass boards (3-5 mm glass)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel GL800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SIGEL GL800 Pen Holder, 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5, for Glass magnetic Boards, anthracite
SIGEL GL800 Pen Holder, 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5, for Glass magnetic Boards, anthracite, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
SIGEL GL800 Pen Holder, 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5, for Glass magnetic Boards, anthracite B07BFL66KP
The SIGEL pen holder for magnetic Glass Boards has a unique clip system | Slide the flexible clip onto the edge of the Board and simply click the pen holder into place. This magnetic clip can be attached to SIGEL magnetic Boards (Note: not suitable for Artverum LED light magnetic Boards) and all Boards with a thickness of 3-5 mm Slide the accessory to another position on the Board, quickly and easily, depending on the task at hand Dimensions: 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5 cm; holds a weight up to 400g - suitable for all pens up to 2 cm in diameter Made of high-quality synthetic material which is matt on the outside and glossy on the inside - also available in light grey (Ref | No | GL810)
prodImage
£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigel GL800 Pen Holder, 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5, for Glass magnetic Boards, anthracite
SIGELGL800PenHolder,7.5x3.7x3.5,forGlassmagneticBoards,anthracite...
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard Marker Holder
Material: ABS Plastic
Dimensions: 7.5 x 3.7 x 3.5 cm (W x H x D)
Suitable for Artverum glass magnetic boards and standard glass boards (3-5 mm glass)

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel GL800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel GL270
£183.12
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£190.51
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Sigel HO300Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP125
£11.71
Sigel IP125Compare 1 Prices
Sigel Notebook CO111
£14.68
Sigel Notebook CO111Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel IP706
£12.65
Sigel IP706Compare 2 Prices
Sigel MU060
£261.14
Sigel MU060Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wedo Butler slanted bamboo (61 507)
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5549
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 155
£14.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel HN635
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£13.78
Compare Prices
36 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
arnett_enterprise
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel