Sievert Handyjet (228202)

Manufacturer: Sievert
from £42.53to £84.499 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Ergonomically shaped plastic handle
• Suitable for overhead work
• Ideal for soft and hard soldering tasks in plumbing, heating, and air conditioning
• Gas preheating for optimal flame pattern in all working positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Handyjet (228202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRM Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas 228202
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch Kit, Black B01M7QUYKX
Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sievert
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas PRM2282N 228202
The Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch is a multi-purpose torch which is suitable for various applications. These include heating, soldering/brazing...
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas 228202
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas 228202
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas 228202
2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch Kit 2282N
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas PRM2282N 228202
Sievert 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas PRM2282N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Sievert 228202 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas
Sievert 228202 2282 Handyjet Blowtorch with Gas, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically shaped plastic handle
Suitable for overhead work
Ideal for soft and hard soldering tasks in plumbing, heating, and air conditioning
Gas preheating for optimal flame pattern in all working positions

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Handyjet (228202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel VersaTip Hobby Edition
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Airprop 2000 (030950E)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaFlame (2200-4)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel