Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support

Price History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Padded, elastic band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32B 019dcf8d-dc2a-7221-aba3-758bbb8fc7d0
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34D 019eac1e-ead0-7afa-91f6-dc906c2349eb
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34DD 019dde2f-579a-7b8c-9a34-e15de24e8845
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black 019ed316-2e0c-70e4-973f-0e7a63032707
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black - Size 38F 019eac05-6b39-7d78-bda1-eb2398d420d1
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sports Bra
Material: Padded, elastic band

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
210 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£22.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Anita comfort relief bra 5448
£22.49
Compare Prices
396 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel