Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
from £28.5430 offersManufacturer: Shock AbsorberPrice History
• Sports Bra
• Material: Padded, elastic band
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Champion Women's Shock Absorber S015f - Active Shaped Support Sports Bra, Nero, 36F UK SIZE 36E / NOT 36F BLACK YELLOW
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 38E UK 38E BLACK / YELLOW
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black - Size 34C eeb1bf5d-dfe4-4f91-9a07-9634ed8e5086
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience.Perfect for high intensity work outsMoulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and supportWirelessHook and eye rear closureV-necklineAdjustable shoulder strapsMoisture-wicking fabricMesh inserts High bounce controlCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36E 019dcf8d-dcce-7e67-9cd3-1ff162264a57
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 32DD UK B0BN6L9B4D
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 38F UK B0BN6HSQC7
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 34D UK B0BN6J7WY9
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bra, Black, 34C UK B0BN6FRRGL
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 34F UK B0BN6SMPMN
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 34B UK B0BN6GBG83
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 36DD UK B0BN6JNYYF
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 38D UK B0BN6H9JTD
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 36F UK B0BNC3V192
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 38B UK B0BN6GLKRB
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 36D UK B0BN6JHDDC
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 34DD UK B0BN6H1TVH
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 32D UK B0BN6DRLF6
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 36B UK B0BN6Z8Q23
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 32E UK B0BN6JRBHL
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 32C UK B0BN6SMPM7
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber S015f Active Shaped Support Bras, Black, 38C UK B0BN6JL4L3
Up to 65.2% bounce reduction 2-layer construction for high support Adjustable fit Moulded, padded and breathable cups
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34E 019dcf8c-d79e-76a0-aa13-8ab92ba3a1ad
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36B 019dcf8c-de0e-79be-ae90-8af2f3588649
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32F 019dcf8c-63c7-76ea-a437-462cb029aa31
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32DD 019dcf8c-6c88-7dea-b9ab-ca2d26751dc9
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36DD 019dcf8c-64eb-7c8d-ab7a-0622eb2f7cc3
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34F 019dcf8d-d956-7acc-963e-b8c7315e6850
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36F 019dcf8c-6be3-708f-8ebf-797b32657c74
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32B 019dcf8d-dc2a-7221-aba3-758bbb8fc7d0
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10056 Active Shaped Support Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32C 019e1b7b-fa56-72c5-94e1-247e414d61e7
Have you been looking for the perfect sports bra without compromising on style, comfort and support? Well, look no further: the Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support sports bra is here! This bra was designed with all the features that active women need to stay comfortable while getting the most out of their workout. With its wireless construction and up to 65.2% bounce reduction, this bra gives you superior levels of support. The two-layer construction offers additional reinforcement and an adjustable set of shoulder straps assist you in finding the perfect fit. Not only that, but its moulded and lightly padded cups also provide extra comfort and breathability for your body in motion. Furthermore, it has a convenient hook-and-eye closure for convenience. Perfect for high intensity work outs Moulded, lightly padded cups for comfort and support Wireless Hook and eye rear closure V-neckline Adjustable shoulder straps Moisture-wicking fabric Mesh inserts High bounce control Country of origin: Indonesia Composition: 53% Polyester | 38% Polyamide | 9% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sports Bra
Material: Padded, elastic band

Price History

1M
Shock Absorber Active Shaped Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Flex bra
£29.63
Compare Prices
31 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£32.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Stellina Bra
£26.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
51 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel