Shimano XTR SM-BB94 (I-SMBB9441A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £56.2414 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom Bracket
• Smooth rotation, improved sealing performance
• Threaded and press-fit options
• Group: XTR M9000 Pressfit Hollowtech II
• Shell width: 89.5/92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SM-BB94 (I-SMBB9441A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO MTB press fit 41 mm bottom bracket with inner cover, for 92 or 89.5 mm B00G46TFKK
Intended use: MTB Non-Threaded Complete press fit bottom bracket for Shimano HollowTech II MTB cranks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB press fit 41 mm bottom bracket with inner cover, for 92 or 89.5 mm BB9441A
Shimano MTB press fit 41 mm bottom bracket with inner cover, for 92 or 89.5 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR BB94 Bottom Bracket Mountain Bike Press Fit BB 92/89.5 x 41mm ISMBB9441A
Shimano XTR BB94 Bottom Bracket Mountain Bike Press Fit BB 92/89.5 x 41mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XTR BB94 Bottom Bracket Mountain Bike Press Fit BB 92 / 89.5 x 41mm ISMBB9441A
Shimano XTR BB94 Bottom Bracket Mountain Bike Press Fit BB 92 / 89.5 x 41mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR SM-BB94-41A Press Fit MTB Bottom Bracket 89.5-92mm Hollowtech II New ISMBB9441A
Shimano XTR SM-BB94-41A Press Fit MTB Bottom Bracket 89.5-92mm Hollowtech II New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£32.99
£36.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Shimano XTR Bottom Bracket - BB94-41A - Press Fit - Hollowtech II - MTB ISMBB9441A
Shimano XTR Bottom Bracket - BB94-41A - Press Fit - Hollowtech II - MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Bottom Bracket Pressfit MTB 89.5 92mm 41mm Cup | SM-BB94-41A ISMBB941A
Shimano XTR Bottom Bracket Pressfit MTB 89.5 92mm 41mm Cup | SM-BB94-41A, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 mm Bottom Bracket & Inner Cover 89.5/92mm RRP £54.99
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 mm Bottom Bracket & Inner Cover 89.5/92mm RRP £54.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bottom Bracket MTB Press Fit 92/89.5 x 41mm
Shimano Bottom Bracket MTB Press Fit 92/89.5 x 41mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£47.95
£50.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 MM Bottom Bracket With Inner Cover Black - 89.5 / 92 MM BB9441A
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 MM Bottom Bracket With Inner Cover Black - 89.5 / 92 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 MM Bottom Bracket With Inner Cover Black - 89.5 / 92 MM BB9441A
Shimano MTB Press Fit 41 MM Bottom Bracket With Inner Cover Black - 89.5 / 92 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR BB94-41A Hollowtech II MTB Bottom Bracket - Press-Fit - 89.5-92mm ISMBB941A
Shimano XTR BB94-41A Hollowtech II MTB Bottom Bracket - Press-Fit - 89.5-92mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB 92 or 89.5 mm 41 mm Bottom Bracket with Inner Cover BB9441A
Shimano MTB 92 or 89.5 mm 41 mm Bottom Bracket with Inner Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£54.99
£59.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano MTB press fit 41 mm bottom bracket with inner cover, for 92 or 89.5 mm
Shimano MTB press fit 41 mm bottom bracket with inner cover, for 92 or 89.5 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom Bracket
Smooth rotation, improved sealing performance
Threaded and press-fit options
Group: XTR M9000 Pressfit Hollowtech II
Shell width: 89.5/92 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SM-BB94 (I-SMBB9441A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel