Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (Y-3FA98090)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.89to £42.994 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift pulley set for Shimano XTR derailleur
• Compatible with Shimano XTR RD-M9100 and RD-M9120
• Application: Derailleur
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (Y-3FA98090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M9100/M9120 XTR Rear Mech Pulley Set Jockey Wheels Y3FA98090
Shimano RD-M9100/M9120 XTR Rear Mech Pulley Set Jockey Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Pulley Set for RD-M9100/M9120 Tension & Guide - Jockey Wheels, 12 Sp Y3FA98090
Shimano XTR Pulley Set for RD-M9100/M9120 Tension & Guide - Jockey Wheels, 12 Sp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares XTR RD-M9100/M9120 tension and guide pulley set, Black B07KFW8375
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 2.4 x 9.2 x 17.9 Model Number: 3FA98090 Package Weight: 40 grams
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares XTR RD-M9100/M9120 tension and guide pulley set Y3FA98090
Shimano Spares XTR RD-M9100/M9120 tension and guide pulley set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift pulley set for Shimano XTR derailleur
Compatible with Shimano XTR RD-M9100 and RD-M9120
Application: Derailleur

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (Y-3FA98090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
wolfcycles
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel