Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED9B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £73.95to £117.8210 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Wheels
• Material: Aluminum
• Intended use: MTB
• Tubeless compatible
• Spokes: J-Bend, stainless steel
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 28.8 cm, Design: Hollow chamber, double
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear, black B08KVL48YK
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear, black
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear, black WHMT601R1229
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear, black
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Compatible Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 142 MM WHMT601R1229
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 142 MM WHMT601R1229
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 Tubeless Wheel 12 Spd 29ER Axle Rear - 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 wheel, 12-speed, 12x142mm axle, rear, black WHMT601R1229
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 wheel, 12-speed, 12x142mm axle, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear,
Shimano WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 29er, 12x142mm axle, rear,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheels
Material: Aluminum
Intended use: MTB
Tubeless compatible
Spokes: J-Bend, stainless steel
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 28.8 cm, Design: Hollow chamber, double

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED9B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel