Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 (ICN6701116)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £18.99to £39.6131 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 116
• System Compatibility: 2x 10-speed
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 272 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 (ICN6701116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver CN6701116/FBA1
Super narrow lightweight 10-speed directional chain with 116 links For optimum cassette and chain set interaction and maximum power transfer Features chain uses a directional design with specifically shaped inner and outer plates Available in silver colour
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver SV-88KM-H54H
Super narrow lightweight 10-speed directional chain with 116 links For optimum cassette and chain set interaction and maximum power transfer Features chain uses a directional design with specifically shaped inner and outer plates Available in silver colour
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver SV-88KM-H54H
Super narrow lightweight 10-speed directional chain with 116 links For optimum cassette and chain set interaction and maximum power transfer Features chain uses a directional design with specifically shaped inner and outer plates Available in silver colour
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver CN6701116/FBA1
Super narrow lightweight 10-speed directional chain with 116 links For optimum cassette and chain set interaction and maximum power transfer Features chain uses a directional design with specifically shaped inner and outer plates Available in silver colour
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10-Speed Chain CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10-Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Ultegra Chain 6701 10 Speed 116L Genuine Replacement CN6701116 CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra Chain 6701 10 Speed 116L Genuine Replacement CN6701116, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-6701 Ultegra 10 Speed Chain 116 Links Road Bike
Shimano CN-6701 Ultegra 10 Speed Chain 116 Links Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CN6701 Road Bike Chain 10 Speed 116 Links CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra CN6701 Road Bike Chain 10 Speed 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-6701 10 Speed Bicycle Chain - Dura Ace, Ultegra & 105 - 116 Links CN6701
Shimano CN-6701 10 Speed Bicycle Chain - Dura Ace, Ultegra & 105 - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-6701 - Ultegra - 10 Speed Chain - 116 link CN6701
Shimano CN-6701 - Ultegra - 10 Speed Chain - 116 link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 Chain - 10 Speed 116 Links - Super Narrow HG - Silver
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 Chain - 10 Speed 116 Links - Super Narrow HG - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike
CHAIN Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 10 Speed Optimised for DURA-ACE 105 Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 6701 - 116 L 10 Speed Chain - NOS bicycle CN6701
Shimano Ultegra 6701 - 116 L 10 Speed Chain - NOS bicycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > Final & Primary Drive Parts & Kits > Other Belt, Chain & Sprocket Parts
prodImage
£27.50
£31.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 Chain 10 Speed 116 Links Bike Chain Boxed New RRP £34.99
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 Chain 10 Speed 116 Links Bike Chain Boxed New RRP £34.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.98 / Unit
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Chain | CN-6701 | MTB & Road
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Chain | CN-6701 | MTB & Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-6701 Ultegra 10 Speed Chain 116 links
Shimano CN-6701 Ultegra 10 Speed Chain 116 links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.99
£31.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shimano Ultegra Chain 10 Speed for Road Bike 6701 10sp 116L CN6701
Shimano Ultegra Chain 10 Speed for Road Bike 6701 10sp 116L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10 Speed Chain CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£31.30
£34.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano CN-6701 - Ultegra - 10 Speed Chain CN6701
Shimano CN-6701 - Ultegra - 10 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unisex Ultegra 67 6701 10 Speed Chain 9-10 Lightweight CN6701
Shimano Unisex Ultegra 67 6701 10 Speed Chain 9-10 Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£34.99
£39.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10 Spd 116L Chain CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 6701 10 Spd 116L Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver One size, CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver One size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver One size, CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver One size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra 10 Speed Chain - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CN-6701 10 Speed Chain - 116 Links CN6701
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CN-6701 10 Speed Chain - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CN-6701 10 Speed Chain - 116 Links CN6701
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CN-6701 10 Speed Chain - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CN6701 Cycle Chain 10 speed Road MTB CN-6701
Shimano Ultegra CN6701 Cycle Chain 10 speed Road MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:116
System Compatibility:2x 10-speed
Weight
272 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CN-6701 (ICN6701116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
fyang05
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
fffan05
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
QuipUp
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel