Shimano SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L300)

Price History
• Shift lever
• Simple, intuitive operation
• Control of the assistance levels of the drive unit
• Includes EW-SD50 300 mm cable
• Clearly defined pressure point
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, left hand SWE7000L300
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Cycling_Equipment - Left Switch. STEPS-SW-E7000-L (300mm) SWE7000L300
Black, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Simple, intuitive operation
Control of the assistance levels of the drive unit
Includes EW-SD50 300 mm cable
Clearly defined pressure point

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£56.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£56.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£50.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£55.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedplay Road Pedal Plate
£57.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£57.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel