Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1L)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.95to £56.998 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SHIMANO Switch STEPS SW-E6000
• Robust design, comfortable pressure point
• Programmable shift steps for left or right
• Optional as an additional switch for Di2 gear shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2,
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, black SWE6000A1L
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6000 Steps Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2, B x1, Black SWE6000A1L
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 80 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.81 x 6.6 x 13.97
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6000 Steps Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2, B x1, Black B01L06V7AO
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 80 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.81 x 6.6 x 13.97
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6000 Steps Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2, B x1, Black SWE6000A1L
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 80 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.81 x 6.6 x 13.97
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible With SEIS With Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 SWE6000A1L
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible With SEIS With Cord Bands A X2 / B X1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible With SEIS With Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 SWE6000A1L
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible With SEIS With Cord Bands A X2 / B X1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS Switch compatible with SEIS Black SWE6000A1L
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS Switch compatible with SEIS Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£56.99
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
SHIMANO Switch STEPS SW-E6000
Robust design, comfortable pressure point
Programmable shift steps for left or right
Optional as an additional switch for Di2 gear shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£35.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel